2009.08.25, Bergensliga Autumn 2009 nr 1
Bergensliga Autumn 2009 #1 25.8.2009
Tabell Gruppespill 2
Pl | Navn | K | S | U | T | MS | MI | +/- | P |
1. | Stian Ostrem, Stigarevolusjonen | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 52 | 26 | 26 | 23 |
2. | Arne Johannes Holmin, Stigarevolusjonen | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 35 | 19 | 16 | 20 |
3. | Anne Grethe Gangsoy, BSI Bordhockey | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 39 | 30 | 9 | 18 |
4. | Trond Gangsoy, BSI Bordhockey | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 48 | 49 | -1 | 15 |
5. | Bjorn Hagerup Roken, Tonsberg BHK | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 54 | 39 | 15 | 14 |
6. | Einar Kjosavik, BSI Bordhockey | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 29 | 41 | -12 | 12 |
7. | Tor Erik Solem, Bizarro City | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 19 | 41 | -22 | 6 |
8. | Bjornar Stien, BSI Bordhockey | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 16 | 47 | -31 | 4 |
Resultater Gruppespill 1
Einar Kjosavik - Bjorn Hagerup Roken 1-5
Einar Kjosavik - Stian Ostrem 3-2
Einar Kjosavik - Bjornar Stien 4-2
Einar Kjosavik - Arne Johannes Holmin 0-2
Einar Kjosavik - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 3-2
Einar Kjosavik - Trond Gangsoy 6-2
Einar Kjosavik - Tor Erik Solem 3-1
Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 2-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Tor Erik Solem 1-0
Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsoy 4-3
Arne Johannes Holmin - Einar Kjosavik 2-0
Arne Johannes Holmin - Bjornar Stien 1-0
Arne Johannes Holmin - Bjorn Hagerup Roken 6-1
Arne Johannes Holmin - Stian Ostrem 2-2
Trond Gangsoy - Stian Ostrem 4-9
Trond Gangsoy - Bjornar Stien 2-4
Trond Gangsoy - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-4
Trond Gangsoy - Bjorn Hagerup Roken 4-3
Trond Gangsoy - Tor Erik Solem 4-2
Trond Gangsoy - Einar Kjosavik 2-6
Trond Gangsoy - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 3-4
Bjornar Stien - Tor Erik Solem 0-2
Bjornar Stien - Trond Gangsoy 4-2
Bjornar Stien - Einar Kjosavik 2-4
Bjornar Stien - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 1-3
Bjornar Stien - Arne Johannes Holmin 0-1
Bjornar Stien - Stian Ostrem 1-4
Bjornar Stien - Bjorn Hagerup Roken 1-4
Tor Erik Solem - Bjornar Stien 2-0
Tor Erik Solem - Arne Johannes Holmin 0-1
Tor Erik Solem - Bjorn Hagerup Roken 1-7
Tor Erik Solem - Stian Ostrem 3-3
Tor Erik Solem - Trond Gangsoy 2-4
Tor Erik Solem - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 1-4
Tor Erik Solem - Einar Kjosavik 1-3
Stian Ostrem - Trond Gangsoy 9-4
Stian Ostrem - Einar Kjosavik 2-3
Stian Ostrem - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 2-1
Stian Ostrem - Tor Erik Solem 3-3
Stian Ostrem - Bjorn Hagerup Roken 3-2
Stian Ostrem - Bjornar Stien 4-1
Stian Ostrem - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-2
Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-2
Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Bjorn Hagerup Roken 2-5
Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Stian Ostrem 1-2
Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Bjornar Stien 3-1
Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Einar Kjosavik 2-3
Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Tor Erik Solem 4-1
Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Trond Gangsoy 4-3
Bjorn Hagerup Roken - Einar Kjosavik 5-1
Bjorn Hagerup Roken - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 5-2
Bjorn Hagerup Roken - Tor Erik Solem 7-1
Bjorn Hagerup Roken - Trond Gangsoy 3-4
Bjorn Hagerup Roken - Stian Ostrem 2-3
Bjorn Hagerup Roken - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-6
Bjorn Hagerup Roken - Bjornar Stien 4-1
Resultater Gruppespill 2
Einar Kjosavik - Bjorn Hagerup Roken 2-9
Einar Kjosavik - Stian Ostrem 1-2
Einar Kjosavik - Bjornar Stien 2-0
Einar Kjosavik - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-2
Einar Kjosavik - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 2-3
Einar Kjosavik - Trond Gangsoy 0-7
Einar Kjosavik - Tor Erik Solem 1-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 1-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Tor Erik Solem 2-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsoy 0-0
Arne Johannes Holmin - Einar Kjosavik 2-1
Arne Johannes Holmin - Bjornar Stien 7-0
Arne Johannes Holmin - Bjorn Hagerup Roken 4-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Stian Ostrem 1-4
Trond Gangsoy - Stian Ostrem 3-8
Trond Gangsoy - Bjornar Stien 5-2
Trond Gangsoy - Arne Johannes Holmin 0-0
Trond Gangsoy - Bjorn Hagerup Roken 4-2
Trond Gangsoy - Tor Erik Solem 3-2
Trond Gangsoy - Einar Kjosavik 7-0
Trond Gangsoy - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 4-3
Bjornar Stien - Tor Erik Solem 2-1
Bjornar Stien - Trond Gangsoy 2-5
Bjornar Stien - Einar Kjosavik 0-2
Bjornar Stien - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 1-3
Bjornar Stien - Arne Johannes Holmin 0-7
Bjornar Stien - Stian Ostrem 1-2
Bjornar Stien - Bjorn Hagerup Roken 1-7
Tor Erik Solem - Bjornar Stien 1-2
Tor Erik Solem - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-2
Tor Erik Solem - Bjorn Hagerup Roken 0-4
Tor Erik Solem - Stian Ostrem 1-4
Tor Erik Solem - Trond Gangsoy 2-3
Tor Erik Solem - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 1-3
Tor Erik Solem - Einar Kjosavik 2-1
Stian Ostrem - Trond Gangsoy 8-3
Stian Ostrem - Einar Kjosavik 2-1
Stian Ostrem - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 2-2
Stian Ostrem - Tor Erik Solem 4-1
Stian Ostrem - Bjorn Hagerup Roken 5-1
Stian Ostrem - Bjornar Stien 2-1
Stian Ostrem - Arne Johannes Holmin 4-1
Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-1
Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Bjorn Hagerup Roken 5-2
Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Stian Ostrem 2-2
Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Bjornar Stien 3-1
Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Einar Kjosavik 3-2
Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Tor Erik Solem 3-1
Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Trond Gangsoy 3-4
Bjorn Hagerup Roken - Einar Kjosavik 9-2
Bjorn Hagerup Roken - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 2-5
Bjorn Hagerup Roken - Tor Erik Solem 4-0
Bjorn Hagerup Roken - Trond Gangsoy 2-4
Bjorn Hagerup Roken - Stian Ostrem 1-5
Bjorn Hagerup Roken - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-4
Bjorn Hagerup Roken - Bjornar Stien 7-1
Sluttspill 1
Kvartfinaler:
Stian Ostrem - W.O.
Arne Johannes Holmin - Bjornar Stien 2-0 (3-2s,2-1)
Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Einar Kjosavik 2-0 (3-1,2-1)
Trond Gangsoy - Bjorn Hagerup Roken 1-2 (1-2,3-0,1-6)
Semifinaler:
Stian Ostrem - Bjorn Hagerup Roken 1-2 (1-3,3-1,2-4)
Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 1-2 (5-3,1-2,3-4)
Finale:
Bjorn Hagerup Roken - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 2-0 (6-4,2-1s)