2009.10.20, Bergensliga Autumn 2009 nr 9
Bergensliga Autumn 2009 #9 20.10.2009
Tabell Gruppespill 5
Pl | Navn | K | S | U | T | MS | MI | +/- | P |
1. | Trond Gangsoy, BSI Bordhockey | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 44 | 33 | 11 | 16 |
2. | Arne Johannes Holmin, Stigarevolusjonen | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 43 | 37 | 6 | 14 |
3. | Bjorn Hagerup Roken, Tonsberg BHK | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 38 | 42 | -4 | 10 |
4. | Anne Grethe Gangsoy, BSI Bordhockey | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 32 | 45 | -13 | 8 |
Resultater Gruppespill 2
Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Trond Gangsoy 0-6
Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-8
Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Bjorn Hagerup Roken 4-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Bjorn Hagerup Roken 5-4
Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 8-3
Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsoy 3-1
Bjorn Hagerup Roken - Arne Johannes Holmin 4-5
Bjorn Hagerup Roken - Trond Gangsoy 4-3
Bjorn Hagerup Roken - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 2-4
Trond Gangsoy - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 6-0
Trond Gangsoy - Bjorn Hagerup Roken 3-4
Trond Gangsoy - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-3
Resultater Gruppespill 3
Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Trond Gangsoy 3-4
Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Arne Johannes Holmin 5-3
Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Bjorn Hagerup Roken 3-3
Arne Johannes Holmin - Bjorn Hagerup Roken 2-5
Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 3-5
Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsoy 3-1
Bjorn Hagerup Roken - Arne Johannes Holmin 5-2
Bjorn Hagerup Roken - Trond Gangsoy 3-3
Bjorn Hagerup Roken - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 3-3
Trond Gangsoy - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 4-3
Trond Gangsoy - Bjorn Hagerup Roken 3-3
Trond Gangsoy - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-3
Resultater Gruppespill 4
Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Trond Gangsoy 3-3
Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-4
Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Bjorn Hagerup Roken 2-5
Arne Johannes Holmin - Bjorn Hagerup Roken 4-0
Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 4-1
Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsoy 3-4
Bjorn Hagerup Roken - Arne Johannes Holmin 0-4
Bjorn Hagerup Roken - Trond Gangsoy 3-6
Bjorn Hagerup Roken - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 5-2
Trond Gangsoy - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 3-3
Trond Gangsoy - Bjorn Hagerup Roken 6-3
Trond Gangsoy - Arne Johannes Holmin 4-3
Resultater Gruppespill 5
Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Trond Gangsoy 1-3
Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Arne Johannes Holmin 6-1
Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Bjorn Hagerup Roken 1-3
Arne Johannes Holmin - Bjorn Hagerup Roken 4-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 1-6
Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsoy 3-5
Bjorn Hagerup Roken - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-4
Bjorn Hagerup Roken - Trond Gangsoy 4-5
Bjorn Hagerup Roken - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 3-1
Trond Gangsoy - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 3-1
Trond Gangsoy - Bjorn Hagerup Roken 5-4
Trond Gangsoy - Arne Johannes Holmin 5-3
Sluttspill 1
Semifinaler:
Trond Gangsoy - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 3-2 (7-2,2-4,0-4,2-1s,5-1)
Arne Johannes Holmin - Bjorn Hagerup Roken 2-3 (6-4,1-2s,5-2,0-5,2-4)
Finale:
Trond Gangsoy - Bjorn Hagerup Roken 3-0 (7-3,6-2,5-4s)
Bronsefinale:
Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Arne Johannes Holmin 0-3 (1-6,1-2,2-3)