2009.12.08, Bergensliga Autumn 2009 nr 15
Bergensliga Autumn 2009 #15 8.12.2009
Tabell Gruppespill 4
Pl | Navn | K | S | U | T | MS | MI | +/- | P |
1. | Ljunet , Bizarro City | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 37 | 31 | 6 | 21 |
2. | Trond Gangsøy, BSI Bordhockey | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 28 | 26 | 2 | 18 |
3. | Arne Johannes Holmin, BSI Bordhockey | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 38 | 31 | 7 | 17 |
4. | Anne Grethe Gangsøy, BSI Bordhockey | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 31 | 32 | -1 | 14 |
5. | Bjørnar Stien, BSI Bordhockey | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 25 | 39 | -14 | 10 |
Resultater Gruppespill 1
Trond Gangsøy - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 2-1
Trond Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-3
Trond Gangsøy - Bjørnar Stien 2-1
Trond Gangsøy - Ljunet 3-1
Arne Johannes Holmin - Ljunet 0-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsøy 3-1
Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 4-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Bjørnar Stien 5-2
Ljunet - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-0
Ljunet - Bjørnar Stien 3-2
Ljunet - Trond Gangsøy 1-3
Ljunet - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 4-3
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Trond Gangsøy 1-2
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-4
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Bjørnar Stien 2-2
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Ljunet 3-4
Bjørnar Stien - Ljunet 2-3
Bjørnar Stien - Trond Gangsøy 1-2
Bjørnar Stien - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 2-2
Bjørnar Stien - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-5
Resultater Gruppespill 2
Trond Gangsøy - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 1-2
Trond Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-1
Trond Gangsøy - Bjørnar Stien 2-1
Trond Gangsøy - Ljunet 2-4
Arne Johannes Holmin - Ljunet 4-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsøy 1-1
Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 3-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Bjørnar Stien 4-1
Ljunet - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-4
Ljunet - Bjørnar Stien 3-1
Ljunet - Trond Gangsøy 4-2
Ljunet - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 1-2
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Trond Gangsøy 2-1
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-3
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Bjørnar Stien 0-1
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Ljunet 2-1
Bjørnar Stien - Ljunet 1-3
Bjørnar Stien - Trond Gangsøy 1-2
Bjørnar Stien - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 1-0
Bjørnar Stien - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-4
Resultater Gruppespill 3
Trond Gangsøy - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 0-1
Trond Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-1
Trond Gangsøy - Bjørnar Stien 1-1
Trond Gangsøy - Ljunet 2-3
Arne Johannes Holmin - Ljunet 1-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsøy 1-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 1-3
Arne Johannes Holmin - Bjørnar Stien 1-1
Ljunet - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-1
Ljunet - Bjørnar Stien 2-3
Ljunet - Trond Gangsøy 3-2
Ljunet - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 3-3
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Trond Gangsøy 1-0
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-1
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Bjørnar Stien 2-2
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Ljunet 3-3
Bjørnar Stien - Ljunet 3-2
Bjørnar Stien - Trond Gangsøy 1-1
Bjørnar Stien - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 2-2
Bjørnar Stien - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-1
Resultater Gruppespill 4
Trond Gangsøy - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 1-1
Trond Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-3
Trond Gangsøy - Bjørnar Stien 2-1
Trond Gangsøy - Ljunet 3-1
Arne Johannes Holmin - Ljunet 1-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Trond Gangsøy 3-3
Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 4-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Bjørnar Stien 2-3
Ljunet - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-1
Ljunet - Bjørnar Stien 3-1
Ljunet - Trond Gangsøy 1-3
Ljunet - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 1-0
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Trond Gangsøy 1-1
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-4
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Bjørnar Stien 5-2
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Ljunet 0-1
Bjørnar Stien - Ljunet 1-3
Bjørnar Stien - Trond Gangsøy 1-2
Bjørnar Stien - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 2-5
Bjørnar Stien - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-2
Sluttspill 1
Kvartfinaler:
Ljunet - W.O.
Trond Gangsøy - W.O.
Arne Johannes Holmin - W.O.
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Bjørnar Stien 2-1 (3-1,3-4,4-3s)
Semifinaler:
Ljunet - Anne Grethe Gangsøy 2-0 (7-2,8-1)
Trond Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-0 (7-3,6-2)
Finale:
Ljunet - Trond Gangsøy 1-2 (4-0,2-3,2-3)
Bronsefinale:
Anne Grethe Gangsøy - Arne Johannes Holmin 0-2 (0-4,4-5s)