2016.04.14 Bergensliga Spring 2016 nr 14
Tabell Gruppespill
Pl | Navn | K | S | U | T | MS | MI | +/- | P |
1. | Espen Eidsnes, Minde Muthapuckers | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 12 | 29 | 15 |
2. | Ewoud van Veen, Bizarro | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 14 | 11 | 13 |
3. | Vegard Flatoy, Minde Muthapuckers | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 27 | 21 | 6 | 12 |
4. | Arne Johannes Holmin, Stigarevolusjonen | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 20 | 5 | 11 |
5. | Anne Grethe Gangsoy, BSI Bordhockey | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 29 | 28 | 1 | 9 |
6. | Svein Arne Fure, Minde Muthapuckers | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 22 | 22 | 0 | 8 |
7. | Darko Mrdalj, Minde Muthapuckers | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 22 | -7 | 7 |
8. | Henning Tvedten, BHK Graaveir | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 24 | 34 | -10 | 7 |
9. | Lukas van Veen, Bizarro City | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 24 | -12 | 6 |
10. | Jonas Nordtveit, Bergen Bordhockey | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 31 | -23 | 2 |
Resultater Gruppespill
Vegard Flatoy - Espen Eidsnes 3-3
Vegard Flatoy - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-1
Vegard Flatoy - Henning Tvedten 6-3
Vegard Flatoy - Lukas van Veen 3-1
Vegard Flatoy - Jonas Nordtveit 4-2
Vegard Flatoy - Darko Mrdalj 4-1
Vegard Flatoy - Svein Arne Fure 0-4
Vegard Flatoy - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 3-3
Vegard Flatoy - Ewoud van Veen 1-3
Jonas Nordtveit - Darko Mrdalj 1-6
Jonas Nordtveit - Svein Arne Fure 0-4
Jonas Nordtveit - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 0-4
Jonas Nordtveit - Ewoud van Veen 0-2
Jonas Nordtveit - Vegard Flatoy 2-4
Jonas Nordtveit - Espen Eidsnes 1-5
Jonas Nordtveit - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-2
Jonas Nordtveit - Henning Tvedten 0-2
Jonas Nordtveit - Lukas van Veen 1-2
Ewoud van Veen - Arne Johannes Holmin 4-2
Ewoud van Veen - Henning Tvedten 7-1
Ewoud van Veen - Lukas van Veen 1-2
Ewoud van Veen - Jonas Nordtveit 2-0
Ewoud van Veen - Darko Mrdalj 2-1
Ewoud van Veen - Svein Arne Fure 3-2
Ewoud van Veen - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 2-2
Ewoud van Veen - Vegard Flatoy 3-1
Ewoud van Veen - Espen Eidsnes 1-3
Lukas van Veen - Svein Arne Fure 2-3
Lukas van Veen - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 0-3
Lukas van Veen - Ewoud van Veen 2-1
Lukas van Veen - Vegard Flatoy 1-3
Lukas van Veen - Espen Eidsnes 0-3
Lukas van Veen - Arne Johannes Holmin 2-5
Lukas van Veen - Henning Tvedten 2-5
Lukas van Veen - Jonas Nordtveit 2-1
Lukas van Veen - Darko Mrdalj 1-0
Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Henning Tvedten 5-5
Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Lukas van Veen 3-0
Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Jonas Nordtveit 4-0
Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Darko Mrdalj 4-1
Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Svein Arne Fure 2-6
Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Ewoud van Veen 2-2
Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Vegard Flatoy 3-3
Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Espen Eidsnes 3-7
Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-4
Henning Tvedten - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 5-5
Henning Tvedten - Ewoud van Veen 1-7
Henning Tvedten - Vegard Flatoy 3-6
Henning Tvedten - Espen Eidsnes 1-6
Henning Tvedten - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-4
Henning Tvedten - Lukas van Veen 5-2
Henning Tvedten - Jonas Nordtveit 2-0
Henning Tvedten - Darko Mrdalj 1-3
Henning Tvedten - Svein Arne Fure 3-1
Svein Arne Fure - Lukas van Veen 3-2
Svein Arne Fure - Jonas Nordtveit 4-0
Svein Arne Fure - Darko Mrdalj 1-2
Svein Arne Fure - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 6-2
Svein Arne Fure - Ewoud van Veen 2-3
Svein Arne Fure - Vegard Flatoy 4-0
Svein Arne Fure - Espen Eidsnes 0-7
Svein Arne Fure - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-3
Svein Arne Fure - Henning Tvedten 1-3
Arne Johannes Holmin - Ewoud van Veen 2-4
Arne Johannes Holmin - Vegard Flatoy 1-3
Arne Johannes Holmin - Espen Eidsnes 3-0
Arne Johannes Holmin - Henning Tvedten 4-3
Arne Johannes Holmin - Lukas van Veen 5-2
Arne Johannes Holmin - Jonas Nordtveit 2-3
Arne Johannes Holmin - Darko Mrdalj 1-1
Arne Johannes Holmin - Svein Arne Fure 3-1
Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 4-3
Darko Mrdalj - Jonas Nordtveit 6-1
Darko Mrdalj - Svein Arne Fure 2-1
Darko Mrdalj - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 1-4
Darko Mrdalj - Ewoud van Veen 1-2
Darko Mrdalj - Vegard Flatoy 1-4
Darko Mrdalj - Espen Eidsnes 0-7
Darko Mrdalj - Arne Johannes Holmin 1-1
Darko Mrdalj - Henning Tvedten 3-1
Darko Mrdalj - Lukas van Veen 0-1
Espen Eidsnes - Vegard Flatoy 3-3
Espen Eidsnes - Arne Johannes Holmin 0-3
Espen Eidsnes - Henning Tvedten 6-1
Espen Eidsnes - Lukas van Veen 3-0
Espen Eidsnes - Jonas Nordtveit 5-1
Espen Eidsnes - Darko Mrdalj 7-0
Espen Eidsnes - Svein Arne Fure 7-0
Espen Eidsnes - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 7-3
Espen Eidsnes - Ewoud van Veen 3-1
Tabell Kamp om 5. plass
Pl | Navn | K | S | U | T | MS | MI | +/- | P |
1. | Anne Grethe Gangsoy, BSI Bordhockey | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 5 |
2. | Vegard Flatoy, Minde Muthapuckers | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 4 |
3. | Henning Tvedten, BHK Graaveir | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 3 |
4. | Darko Mrdalj, Minde Muthapuckers | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 | -8 | 0 |
Resultater Kamp om 5. plass
Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Vegard Flatoy 3-2
Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Darko Mrdalj 3-2
Anne Grethe Gangsoy - Henning Tvedten 3-3
Darko Mrdalj - Henning Tvedten 0-3
Darko Mrdalj - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 2-3
Darko Mrdalj - Vegard Flatoy 1-5
Henning Tvedten - Darko Mrdalj 3-0
Henning Tvedten - Vegard Flatoy 3-5
Henning Tvedten - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 3-3
Vegard Flatoy - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 2-3
Vegard Flatoy - Henning Tvedten 5-3
Vegard Flatoy - Darko Mrdalj 5-1
Sluttspill
Kvartfinaler:
Espen Eidsnes - Henning Tvedten 3-0 (7-2,5-4,3-0)
Ewoud van Veen - Darko Mrdalj 3-2 (5-2,1-2s,5-1,4-5s,3-0)
Vegard Flatoy - Svein Arne Fure 0-3 (2-3,2-3,2-6)
Arne Johannes Holmin - Anne Grethe Gangsoy 3-2 (3-0,2-3,5-4s,1-2s,2-1)
Semifinaler:
Espen Eidsnes - Arne Johannes Holmin 3-2 (4-3,2-4,3-1,3-4s,3-2s)
Ewoud van Veen - Svein Arne Fure 3-2 (3-4s,2-3,5-4,2-1s,4-2)
Finale:
Espen Eidsnes - Ewoud van Veen 3-0 (2-1s,4-2,5-1)
Bronsefinale:
Arne Johannes Holmin - Svein Arne Fure 3-0 (4-3,6-1,3-2)
Sluttspill Kamp om 9. plass
Finale:
Lukas van Veen - Jonas Nordtveit 2-1 (2-3s,2-1,2-1)