Forskjell mellom versjoner av «Oslo Open 2002»
Linje 126: | Linje 126: | ||
| 7. || Arne Mahatma Solberg, A2FPK || 17||8||3||6||57-38||19 | | 7. || Arne Mahatma Solberg, A2FPK || 17||8||3||6||57-38||19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | 8. || David Donnerdal, || | + | | 8. || David Donnerdal, Bordshockeyprofet. || 17||9||1||7||58-44||19 |
|- | |- | ||
| 9. || Pål Bakken, Trondheim BHK || 17||8||2||7||52-36||18 | | 9. || Pål Bakken, Trondheim BHK || 17||8||2||7||52-36||18 | ||
Linje 284: | Linje 284: | ||
| 13. || Pål Bakken, Trondheim BHK || 19||6||5||8||46-51||17 | | 13. || Pål Bakken, Trondheim BHK || 19||6||5||8||46-51||17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | 14. || David Donnerdal, || | + | | 14. || David Donnerdal, Bordshockeyprofet. || 19||5||6||8||46-58||16 |
|- | |- | ||
| 15. || John Wreland, Blues Bullets || 19||7||2||10||64-78||16 | | 15. || John Wreland, Blues Bullets || 19||7||2||10||64-78||16 |
Nåværende revisjon fra 14. mar. 2015 kl. 10:02
Innhold
Qualification round
Group Jon Skolmen
Pl | Navn | K | S | U | T | /- | P |
1. | Daniel Wallén, Wallén-Oran | 20 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 108-38 | 36 |
2. | Jörgen Sundquist, Umeå HSS | 20 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 124-35 | 35 |
3. | Martin Claesson, Blues Bullets | 20 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 94-36 | 35 |
4. | Geir Tonny Brovold, A2FPK | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 87-47 | 30 |
5. | Lars Freitag, Eismachine Hamburg | 20 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 65-45 | 27 |
6. | Micael Sundquist, Örebro HF | 20 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 55-57 | 27 |
7. | Vladimir Kraus, THC Stiga Plzen | 20 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 86-50 | 25 |
8. | Terje Julusmoen, Jæren BHL | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 79-51 | 25 |
9. | Jim Nordli, A2FPK | 20 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 65-44 | 23 |
10. | Roy Persen, Sth Blues | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 66-61 | 22 |
11. | Are Horn, Risvollan BHK | 20 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 60-55 | 19 |
12. | Trond Selseng, Trondheim BHK | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 59-59 | 18 |
13. | Svein Inge Omholt, Skien Powerpucks | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 59-68 | 18 |
14. | Martin Aasbrenn, Fredrikstad PH | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 53-65 | 18 |
15. | Peter Nymark, Örebro HF | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 39-56 | 14 |
16. | Henning Risvoll, Tønsberg BHK | 20 | 7 | 0 | 13 | 44-72 | 14 |
17. | Thomas Lunder, Tønsberg BHK | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 36-101 | 10 |
18. | Christian Borchgrevink-Lund, Skien P. | 20 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 33-73 | 9 |
19. | Kåre Martin Leth, Romsås BHK | 20 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 47-80 | 8 |
20. | Tim Tigges, Frostflipper | 20 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 19-130 | 4 |
21. | Øyvind Aasheim, Trondheim BHK | 20 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 35-90 | 3 |
Group Marve Fleksnes
Pl | Navn | K | S | U | T | /- | P |
1. | Jocke Lundin, Örebro BF | 19 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 118-22 | 34 |
2. | Frode Horvath, Jæren BHL | 19 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 80-41 | 31 |
3. | Magnus Ahlberg, Pultti Amigos | 19 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 97-31 | 30 |
4. | Øyvind Hansen, A2FPK | 19 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 98-47 | 30 |
5. | Per-Erik Wilsbeck, Terra Spiff | 19 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 77-23 | 29 |
6. | Yngve Aasheim, Trondheim BHK | 19 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 90-47 | 29 |
7. | Trygve Lie, Pravda BHK | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 81-39 | 27 |
8. | Øyvind Rønne, Trondheim BHK | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 76-46 | 25 |
9. | Fredrik Långstrøm, Örebro HF | 19 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 80-41 | 24 |
10. | Gustav Hermanson, Lugna Puckar | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 69-47 | 23 |
11. | Ilgvars Pavlovskis, RGHK Latvia | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 62-47 | 20 |
12. | Magnus Olsson, Örebro HF | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 41-60 | 17 |
13. | Jørn Moldvær, Tønsberg BHK | 19 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 56-61 | 15 |
14. | Asbjørn Fossli, Tønsberg BHK | 19 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 36-86 | 12 |
15. | Tore Mauland, Aschehoug BHK | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 36-92 | 10 |
16. | Øystein Bøen, Skien Powerpucks | 19 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 34-65 | 8 |
17. | Micael Selley, Aschehoug BHK | 19 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 20-105 | 5 |
18. | Josef Effelsberg, RAMA-Club | 19 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 22-110 | 5 |
19. | Eimund Anda Nordberg, Pravda BHK | 19 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 21-115 | 4 |
20. | Joakim Gobbels, Ryggens BHF | 19 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 16-85 | 2 |
Group Jahn Teigen
Pl | Navn | K | S | U | T | /- | P |
1. | Petter Bengtsson, BK Ultra | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 75-19 | 29 |
2. | Pontus Eriksson, Umeå HSS | 17 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 85-34 | 29 |
3. | Espen Selbæk, Trondheim BHK | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 71-30 | 29 |
4. | Stanislav Kraus, THC Stiga Plzen | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 74-31 | 26 |
5. | Dag-Roar Nilsen, Terra Spiff | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 57-35 | 25 |
6. | Tore Sørheim, A2FPK | 17 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 62-41 | 23 |
7. | Arne Mahatma Solberg, A2FPK | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 57-38 | 19 |
8. | David Donnerdal, Bordshockeyprofet. | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 58-44 | 19 |
9. | Pål Bakken, Trondheim BHK | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 52-36 | 18 |
10. | Henrik Claesson, Blues Bullets (S) | 17 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 48-53 | 18 |
11. | Øystein Nesse, Trondheim BHK | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 35-43 | 15 |
12. | Ulf Grefsgaard, St Blues | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 44-55 | 15 |
13. | Christian Aden, VfP Friesland | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 36-57 | 13 |
14. | Simen M Johansen, Huldrabu Nøkkers | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 47-68 | 12 |
15. | Marco Doberschütz, RAMA-Club | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 37-63 | 8 |
16. | Håkon Mauland, Aschehoug BHK | 17 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 37-85 | 5 |
17. | Are Dammann, Team Bananas | 17 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 29-91 | 3 |
18. | Håkon Sønstebø, Westilfe BoyZ | 17 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 13-94 | 0 |
Group Tormod Hermansen
Pl | Navn | K | S | U | T | /- | P |
1. | Tore Lie, Sth Blues | 20 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 77-18 | 32 |
2. | Peter Östlund, Umeå HSS | 20 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 86-29 | 31 |
3. | Rickard Sjöstedt, Skåne BF | 20 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 85-28 | 29 |
4. | Egil Berg, Risvollan BHK | 20 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 82-41 | 25 |
5. | Martin Hermansen, Fredrikstad PH | 20 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 75-50 | 25 |
6. | Rene Albers, VfP Friesland | 20 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 74-50 | 22 |
7. | Marius Smaaberg, Sth Blues | 20 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 57-44 | 20 |
8. | Magnus Boivie, Blues Bullets | 20 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 63-45 | 19 |
9. | John Wreland, Blues Bullets | 20 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 65-40 | 18 |
10. | Daniel Remmem, Trondheim BHK | 20 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 54-46 | 16 |
11. | Frank Schauer, Kampfschweine Köln | 20 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 54-51 | 16 |
12. | Carl-Fredrik Hersoug, Trondheim BHK | 20 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 42-36 | 15 |
13. | Kenneth Hansen, Tønsberg BHK | 20 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 40-70 | 13 |
14. | Robert Høstland, Trondheim BHK | 20 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 29-61 | 10 |
15. | Roger Bashir, Tønsberg BHK | 20 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 32-80 | 6 |
16. | Eduards Paíis, RGHK Latvia | 20 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 23-85 | 6 |
17. | Alvin Dammann, Team Bananas | 20 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 31-109 | 3 |
18. | Ulf Johnson, Team Bananas | 20 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 13-99 | 0 |
2nd round
Elite group
Pl | Navn | K | S | U | T | /- | P |
1. | Jocke Lundin, Örebro BF | 23 | 19 | 1 | 3 | 62-34 | 39 |
2. | Espen Selbæk, Trondheim BHK | 23 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 77-45 | 34 |
3. | Peter Östlund, Umeå HSS | 23 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 82-48 | 33 |
4. | Pontus Eriksson, Umeå HSS | 23 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 96-61 | 32 |
5. | Tore Lie, Sth Blues | 23 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 90-57 | 30 |
6. | Daniel Wallén, Wallén-Oran | 23 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 79-49 | 30 |
7. | Jörgen Sundquist, Umeå HSS | 23 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 87-72 | 29 |
8. | Rickard Sjöstedt, Skåne BF | 23 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 76-57 | 27 |
9. | Petter Bengtsson, BK Ultra | 23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 57-49 | 25 |
10. | Geir Tonny Brovold, A2FPK | 23 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 58-62 | 25 |
11. | Frode Horvath, Jæren BHL | 23 | 11 | 2 | 10 | 75-68 | 24 |
12. | Magnus Ahlberg, Pultti Amigos | 23 | 11 | 2 | 10 | 67-61 | 24 |
13. | Per-Erik Wilsbeck, Terra Spiff | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 60-61 | 24 |
14. | Lars Freitag, Eismachine Hamburg | 23 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 66-74 | 23 |
15. | Stanislav Kraus, THC Stiga Plzen | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 70-69 | 22 |
16. | Yngve Aasheim, Trondheim BHK | 23 | 9 | 2 | 12 | 79-85 | 20 |
17. | Tore Sørheim, A2FPK | 23 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 52-61 | 17 |
18. | Egil Berg, Risvollan BHK | 23 | 8 | 1 | 14 | 68-79 | 17 |
19. | Øyvind Hansen, A2FPK | 23 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 56-67 | 17 |
20. | Dag-Roar Nilsen, Terra Spiff | 23 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 61-89 | 16 |
21. | Martin Hermansen, Fredrikstad PH | 23 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 60-85 | 14 |
22. | Martin Claesson, Blues Bullets | 23 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 48-89 | 13 |
23. | Micael Sundquist, Örebro HF | 23 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 36-92 | 9 |
24. | Rene Albers, VfP Friesland | 23 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 46-94 | 8 |
Placement group 25-44
Pl | Navn | K | S | U | T | /- | P |
1. | Terje Julusmoen, Jæren BHL | 19 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 79-46 | 31 |
2. | Gustav Hermanson, Lugna Puckar | 19 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 71-40 | 27 |
3. | Ilgvars Pavlovskis, RGHK Latvia | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 67-40 | 25 |
4. | Vladimir Kraus, THC Stiga Plzen | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 69-56 | 23 |
5. | Arne Mahatma Solberg, A2FPK | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 56-45 | 23 |
6. | Øyvind Rønne, Trondheim BHK | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 66-57 | 23 |
7. | Fredrik Långstrøm, Örebro HF | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 57-53 | 23 |
8. | Øystein Nesse, Trondheim BHK | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 56-42 | 22 |
9. | Daniel Remmem, Trondheim BHK | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 64-55 | 21 |
10. | Roy Persen, Sth Blues | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 59-56 | 19 |
11. | Are Horn, Risvollan BHK | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 44-52 | 18 |
12. | Frank Schauer, Kampfschweine Köln | 19 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 62-66 | 17 |
13. | Pål Bakken, Trondheim BHK | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 46-51 | 17 |
14. | David Donnerdal, Bordshockeyprofet. | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 46-58 | 16 |
15. | John Wreland, Blues Bullets | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 64-78 | 16 |
16. | Trygve Lie, Pravda BHK | 19 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 50-54 | 15 |
17. | Jim Nordli, A2FPK | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 42-53 | 14 |
18. | Marius Smaaberg, Sth Blues | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 38-63 | 11 |
19. | Magnus Boivie, Blues Bullets | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 56-81 | 10 |
20. | Henrik Claesson, Blues Bullets | 19 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 34-80 | 9 |
Placement group 45-64
Pl | Navn | K | S | U | T | /- | P |
1. | Carl-Fredrik Hersoug, Trondheim BHK | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 65-32 | 28 |
2. | Ulf Grefsgaard, St Blues | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 55-39 | 28 |
3. | Jørn Moldvær, Tønsberg BHK | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 69-36 | 27 |
4. | Peter Nymark, Örebro HF | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 46-36 | 27 |
5. | Martin Aasbrenn, Fredrikstad PH | 18 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 55-40 | 24 |
6. | Trond Selseng, Trondheim BHK | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 63-40 | 22 |
7. | Henning Risvoll, Tønsberg BHK | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 49-40 | 22 |
8. | Kenneth Hansen, Tønsberg BHK | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 51-44 | 20 |
9. | Magnus Olsson, Örebro HF | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 33-42 | 18 |
10. | Simen M Johansen, Huldrabu Nøkkers | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 48-66 | 17 |
11. | Svein Inge Omholt, Skien Powerpucks | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 52-51 | 16 |
12. | Øystein Bøen, Skien Powerpucks | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 34-36 | 15 |
13. | Eduards Paíis, RGHK Latvia | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 48-53 | 15 |
14. | Robert Høstland, Trondheim BHK | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 36-55 | 15 |
15. | Christian Aden, VfP Friesland | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 48-46 | 14 |
16. | Marco Doberschütz, RAMA-Club | 18 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 30-46 | 12 |
17. | Asbjørn Fossli, Tønsberg BHK | 18 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 30-45 | 11 |
18. | Håkon Mauland, Aschehoug BHK | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 29-65 | 7 |
19. | Tore Mauland, Aschehoug BHK | 18 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 34-63 | 2 |
20. | Roger Bashir, Tønsberg BHK | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
Placement group 65-
Pl | Navn | K | S | U | T | /- | P |
1. | Kåre Martin Leth, Romsås BHK | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 62-17 | 20 |
2. | Christian Borchgrevink-Lund, Skien P. | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 36-23 | 16 |
3. | Joakim Gobbels, Ryggens BHF | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 24-18 | 14 |
4. | Are Dammann, Team Bananas | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 29-31 | 14 |
5. | Thomas Lunder, Tønsberg BHK | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 36-27 | 13 |
6. | Tim Tigges, Frostflipper | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 20-22 | 11 |
7. | Øyvind Aasheim, Trondheim BHK | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 36-33 | 10 |
8. | Alvin Dammann, Team Bananas | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 22-27 | 10 |
9. | Josef Effelsberg, RAMA-Club | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 28-31 | 9 |
10. | Håkon Sønstebø, Westilfe BoyZ | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 18-36 | 7 |
11. | Micael Selley, Aschehoug BHK | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 21-38 | 5 |
12. | Ulf Johnson, Team Bananas | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 11-40 | 3 |
13. | Eimund Anda Nordberg, Pravda BHK | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
A-Sluttspill
Lundin - Åsheim 4-3 (4-2,6-0,4-5s,3-5,3-1,3-4s,3-2)
Selbæk - Kraus 3-4 (2-1,4-2,0-2,2-3,2-1,3-4s,1-3)
Østlund - Freitag 4-1 (3-4s,8-2,8-1,4-1,5-1,4-1
Eriksson - Wilsbeck 4-0 (4-1,4-3s,4-2,3-1)
Lie - Ahlberg 4-0 (4-1,3-2,4-1,3-2)
Wallen - Horvath 4-0 (5-2,3-2s,5-1,4-1)
Sundquist - Brovold 4-1 (4-1,4-5s,3-1,5-2,4-3)
Sjøstedt - Bengtsson 2-4 (5-2,1-2,1-2s,0-4,2-1,0-2)
Kvartfinaler:
Lundin - Bengtson 4-1 (3-2,6-1,1-2s,2-1s,5-2)
Kraus - Sundquist 0-4 (1-6,2-6,1-3,4-5s)
Østlund - Wallen 2-4 (2-4,2-3,5-2,3-0,0-4,1-5)
Eriksson - Lie 1-4 (4-3,0-5,1-5,3-4,1-6,1-4
Semifinaler:
Lundin - Lie 4-1 (5-2,1-2,7-1,4-1,4-3)
Wallen - Sundquist 4-1 (3-2,1-2,3-2,5-0,6-1)
Finale:
Lundin - Wallen 2-4 (1-2,2-3,3-2,2-1,2-3,2-4)
Bronsefinale:
Lie - Sundquist 0-4 (1-3,3-4,2-3,2-3s)
B-Sluttspill
Kvartfinaler:
Julusmoen - Nesse,W.O.,0-4
Hermansson - Långstrøm 4-1 (6-3,5-3,4-6,4-3,5-4s)
Pavlovski - Rønne 2-4 (2-3,1-5,2-4,5-1,3-2s,1-6)
Kraus,Solberg 4-1 (2-3s,2-0,3-2s,4-3s,3-1)
Semifinaler:
Nesse - Kraus 0-4 (0-5,1-4,3-4s,3-4s)
Hermansson - Rønne 4-1 (1-0s,5-2,1-2,2-1,6-2)
Finale:
Kraus - Hermansson 4-2 (1-3,4-2,1-4,5-3,4-2,7-3)
Bronsefinale:
Nesse - Rønne 1-4 (0-4,1-4,3-1,0-3,1-5)
C-Sluttspill
Kvartfinaler:
Hersoug - Hansen 1-4 (5-1,4-6,1-3,0-1,0-2)
Grefsgaard - Risvoll 4-2 (2-3s,3-2s,1-4,2-1,6-5,4-3)
Molvær - Selseng 2-4 (0-4,4-5s,0-2,3-2,1-3,2-3)
Nymark - Åsbrenn 4-2 (2-3s,2-4,1-0s,3-1,5-2,4-1)
Semifinaler:
Hansen - Nymark 4-2 (2-1,5-2,1-5,2-1,2-3,3-2)
Grefsgaard - Selseng 4-1 (3-2,3-2s,5-1,1-4,3-2)
Finale:
Hansen - Grefsgaard 4-3 (5-4s,3-0,2-4,2-3,2-3,4-1,5-3)
D-Sluttspill
Kvartfinaler:
Leth - Alv.Damann 4-1 (4-5,9-3,5-2,8-2,7-1)
CB Lund - Ø Åsheim 1-4 (2-4,3-0,3-4,2-4,0-1)
Gobbels - Tigges 1-4 (0-1,1-2s,5-1,1-2,1-3)
A Dammann - Lunder 2-4 (2-4,5-4,1-4,3-4,3-2s,0-10)
Semifinaler:
K Leth - Lunner 4-1 (2-5,4-1,5-4,3-2,5-1)
Ø Åsheim - Tigges 4-1 (1-0,2-1s,1-3,2-1,5-3)
Finale:
Leth - Ø Åsheim 4-3 (1-6,1-2,1-2,2-1s,7-2,3-1,2-1)
Bronsefinale:
Lunner - Tigges 4-2 (3-5,1-2,6-3,3-2s,4-3s,4-2)
Endelig Rekkefølge
1. Daniel Wallen, Oran ISK
2. Joakim Lundin, Orebro Hockey
3. Jorgen Sundqvist, Orebro BHF
4. Tore Lie, Kristianiabohemene
5. Peter Ostlund, Umea HSS
6. Pontus Eriksson, Broderna Grym
7. Petter Bengtsson, BHK Mollan Rouge
8. Stanislav Kraus, Absolut Desperation
9. Espen Selbak, Trondheim BHK
10. Rickard Sjostedt, BHK Mollan Rouge
11. Geir Tonny Brovold, Dannede Herrers Selskab
12. Frode Fanuel Horvath, Kvernaland BHK
13. Magnus Ahlberg, Pultti Amigos
14. Per-Erik Wilsbeck, Kristianiabohemene
15. Lars Freitag "Graf Zahl", Eismaschine Hamburg
16. Yngve Aasheim, Trondheim BHK
17. Tore Sorheim, Dannede Herrers Selskab
18. Egil Berg, Risvollan BHK
19. Oyvind Hansen, Stigarevolusjonen
20. Dag Roar Nilsen, Kristianiabohemene
21. Martin Hermansen, Fredrikstad PH
22. Martin Harenstam, Blue Bullets AB
23. Micael Sundqvist, Orebro BHF
24. Rene Albers "Box Albers", VfP Friesland
25. Vladimir Kraus, Absolut Desperation
26. Gustaf Hermansson, BHK Lugna Puckar
27. Oyvind Ronne, Trondheim BHK
28. Oystein Nesse, Trondheim BHK
29. Terje Julusmoen, Kristianiabohemene
30. Ilgvars Pavlovskis, Riga THC
31. Fredrik Langstrom, Orebro BHF
32. Arne Mahatma Solberg, Dannede Herrers Selskab
33. Daniel Remmem, Trondheim BHK
34. Roy Persen, Kristianiabohemene
35. Are Horn, Risvollan BHK
36. Frank Schauer "Funkystein", Rheinachse
37. Pal Bakken, Trondheim BHK
38. David Donnerdal, Atletico Goteborg
39. John Wreland, Blue Bullets AB
40. Trygve Lie, Kristianiabohemene
41. Jim Nordli, Dannede Herrers Selskab
42. Marius Smaberg, Kristianiabohemene
43. Magnus Boivie, Blue Bullets AB
44. Henrik Claesson, Blue Bullets AB
45. Kenneth Hansen, Tonsberg BHK
46. Ulf Grefsgaard, Kristianiabohemene
47. Peter Nymark, Orebro BHF
48. Trond Selseng, BSI Bordhockey
49. Carl Fredrik Hersoug, Trondheim BHK
50. Jorn Moldvar, Tonsberg BHK
51. Martin Aasbrenn, Fredrikstad PH
52. Henning Risvold, Tonsberg BHK
53. Magnus Olsson, Orebro BHF
54. Simen Morstad Johansen "Murern", West Huldrabu Nokkers
55. Svein Inge Omholt, Skien Powerpucks
56. Oystein Boen, Skien Powerpucks
57. Eduards Pakis, GHK Saulkrasti
58. Robert Hostland, Trondheim BHK
59. Christian Aden "Cowboy", VfP Friesland
60. Marko Doberschutz "Dr.Doom", Rama Club
61. Asbjorn Fossli, Svarstad Ghosts
62. Hakon Mauland, Aschehoug BHK
63. Tore Mauland, Aschehoug BHK
64. Roger Bashir, Tonsberg BHK
65. Kare Martin Leth, Romsas BHK
66. Oyvind Aasheim, Trondheim BHK
67. Thomas Lunder, Tonsberg BHK
68. Tim Tigges "Animal", Satyrion Berlin
69. Christian Borchgrevink-Vigeland, Skien Powerpucks
70. Joakim Gafvels, Umea HSS
71. Are Dammann, Trinity BHK
72. Alvin Dammann, Dannede Herrers Selskab
73. Josef Effelsberg "Jupp Zupp", Rama Club
74. Hakon Sonstebo "Kjakan Sonsteby", Westlife BoyZ
75. Michael Selley, Aschehoug BHK
76. Eimund Anda Nordberg, -
77. Ulf Johnson, -